OFFICIAL TIMES ALL COMPETITORS BY HIKE TIME
BACK TO RESULTS PAGE
RANKING TM/BIB TEAM NAME TM CLASS HIKE ST HIKE END H-TIME
1 12 Keep It Classy Tilton Kevin Tilton TUCK-T 9:38:44.10 10:10:59.00 0:32:14.90
2 20 Team Rossignol Eli Enman TUCK-T 9:33:25.93 10:07:11.00 0:33:45.07
3 19 Red Jersey Rippers Brian Byrne TUCK-T 10:20:48.22 11:02:37.00 0:41:48.78
4 1 SLU Alumni Bob Zock TUCK-T 10:05:54.49 10:50:07.00 0:44:12.51
5 22 Team Wildcat Mountain Kyle Whittemore TUCK-T 9:50:44.06 10:36:39.00 0:45:54.94
6 24 Team Lake Placid Jeff Edwards TUCK-T 9:38:17.33 10:26:40.00 0:48:22.67
7 17 Team Fit Wits Steve Bush TUCK-T 10:17:43.55 11:06:43.00 0:48:59.45
8 7 Team AXA David Veale TUCK-T 9:59:38.77 10:50:10.00 0:50:31.23
9 8 Team Vikings Justin Byron TUCK-T 10:38:20.54 11:28:57.00 0:50:36.46
10 23 Team Holderness Bulls Aaron Woods TUCK-T 10:23:13.77 11:17:08.00 0:53:54.23
11 3 Team Swatties Ben Cook TUCK-T 10:23:50.39 11:19:14.00 0:55:23.61
12 36 Lamneck, John   TUCK-M 10:58:09.89 11:55:55.00 0:57:45.11
13 11 Team Nixon Peabody Alison Williams TUCK-T 10:02:56.88 11:01:05.00 0:58:08.12
14 16 Team Timberland #1 Katherine Blais TUCK-T 9:41:08.15 10:39:33.00 0:58:24.85
15 35 Lamb, Dave   TUCK-M 9:50:00.37 10:48:31.00 0:58:30.63
16 13 Team NH National Guard Sue Barricklow TUCK-T 9:56:07.16 10:57:54.00 1:01:46.84
17 25 Team Wildcat II Kathy Byrne TUCK-T 9:58:25.25 11:00:48.00 1:02:22.75
18 6 Team Oskie Kirk Blanchette TUCK-T 10:35:18.18 11:37:41.00 1:02:22.82
19 42 Denning, Chad   TUCK-M 9:55:12.16 10:58:08.00 1:02:55.84
20 14 Timberland OP Cassie Hepner TUCK-T 10:11:20.76 11:15:00.00 1:03:39.24
21 15 Team Memorial Hospital Fabienne Pattison TUCK-T 10:02:50.67 11:08:45.00 1:05:54.33
22 5 Team Sack's Daryl Essensa TUCK-T 10:25:35.97 11:32:40.00 1:07:04.03
23 40 Siefer, Eric   TUCK-M 10:08:13.02 11:15:18.00 1:07:04.98
24 9 Team Barker Brats Kris Anderson TUCK-T 10:30:50.45 11:38:55.00 1:08:04.55
25 10 Providence College MBA Michael Rollins TUCK-T 9:55:27.87 11:03:58.00 1:08:30.13
26 44 Lewis, Douglas   TUCK-M 10:07:31.10 11:16:16.00 1:08:44.90
27 18 DGC's 40th Adventure Cary Stokes TUCK-T 10:19:10.34 11:30:47.00 1:11:36.66
28 2 Team Waters Charlene Griswold TUCK-T 10:27:16.01 11:39:04.00 1:11:47.99
29 4 Kerns Ski College Sharon Friedman TUCK-T 10:30:11.02 11:43:24.00 1:13:12.98
30 34 Graham, Clifton   TUCK-M 10:14:49.15 11:28:37.00 1:13:47.85
31 38 McGlade, Thomas   TUCK-M 10:14:33.45 11:28:38.00 1:14:04.55
32 33 Rivas, Ramon   TUCK-M 10:03:28.54 11:21:36.00 1:18:07.46
33 27 Deary, Justin   TUCK-M 10:15:22.87 11:34:05.00 1:18:42.13
34 28 Deary, David   TUCK-M 10:19:26.78 11:40:07.00 1:20:40.22
35 21 Team Skimos Ski Club Dipal Patel TUCK-T 10:26:01.49 11:47:55.00 1:21:53.51
36 37 Flashner, Cory   TUCK-M 10:14:01.08 11:37:41.00 1:23:39.92
37 45 Toricelli, Marcello   TUCK-M 10:19:08.11 11:44:26.00 1:25:17.89
38 30 Trahan, Mark   TUCK-M 10:20:03.72 11:46:50.00 1:26:46.28
39 50 Shultis, Jennifer   TUCK-W 10:33:36.52 12:01:20.00 1:27:43.48
40 47 Ellen Stein   TUCK-W 10:57:42.54 12:26:45.00 1:29:02.46
41 29 Heden, John   TUCK-M 10:59:35.40 12:37:05.00 1:37:29.60
42 48 Dunfey, Maryanne   TUCK-W 11:04:09.93 12:46:00.00 1:41:50.07
43 31 LeBeau, Aaron   TUCK-M 10:46:01.68 12:35:30.00 1:49:28.32
44 32 Burke, Dan   TUCK-M 10:32:48.40 12:35:40.00 2:02:51.60