OFFICIAL TIME ALL COMPETITORS BY BIKE TIME
BACK TO RESULTS PAGE
RANKING TM/BIB TEAM NAME TM CLASS BIKE ST BIKE END B-TIME
1 20 Team Rossignol Andy Bishop TUCK-T 8:35:21.26 9:33:25.93 0:58:04.67
2 24 Team Lake Placid Kevin Putnam TUCK-T 8:39:27.36 9:38:17.33 0:58:49.97
3 12 Keep It Classy Tilton Peter Mallett TUCK-T 8:39:47.86 9:38:44.10 0:58:56.24
4 25 Team Wildcat II Pete Ostroski TUCK-T 8:56:30.01 9:58:25.25 1:01:55.24
5 22 Team Wildcat Mountain Matthew Bowman TUCK-T 8:47:47.28 9:50:44.06 1:02:56.78
6 13 Team NH National Guard Kent Wyman TUCK-T 8:53:06.30 9:56:07.16 1:03:00.86
7 33 Rivas, Ramon   TUCK-M 9:00:20.09 10:03:28.54 1:03:08.45
8 35 Lamb, Dave   TUCK-M 8:44:47.81 9:50:00.37 1:05:12.56
9 1 SLU Alumni Chris Gibson TUCK-T 9:00:08.06 10:05:54.49 1:05:46.43
10 16 Team Timberland #1 John Healy TUCK-T 8:34:45.91 9:41:08.15 1:06:22.24
11 42 Denning, Chad   TUCK-M 8:47:07.72 9:55:12.16 1:08:04.44
12 14 Timberland OP Colin True TUCK-T 9:02:49.32 10:11:20.76 1:08:31.44
13 7 Team AXA Daniel Bukkhegyi TUCK-T 8:50:40.19 9:59:38.77 1:08:58.58
14 40 Siefer, Eric   TUCK-M 8:57:53.61 10:08:13.02 1:10:19.41
15 15 Team Memorial Hospital Curtis Cote TUCK-T 8:51:02.99 10:02:50.67 1:11:47.68
16 37 Flashner, Cory   TUCK-M 9:01:23.10 10:14:01.08 1:12:37.98
17 44 Lewis, Douglas   TUCK-M 8:54:37.48 10:07:31.10 1:12:53.62
18 38 McGlade, Thomas   TUCK-M 9:01:00.90 10:14:33.45 1:13:32.55
19 45 Toricelli, Marcello   TUCK-M 9:05:00.76 10:19:08.11 1:14:07.35
20 19 Red Jersey Rippers Carl Iacozilli TUCK-T 9:06:19.57 10:20:48.22 1:14:28.65
21 34 Graham, Clifton   TUCK-M 8:59:57.94 10:14:49.15 1:14:51.21
22 5 Team Sack's Jess Ingram TUCK-T 9:10:33.00 10:25:35.97 1:15:02.97
23 11 Team Nixon Peabody John Turcotte TUCK-T 8:47:10.67 10:02:56.88 1:15:46.21
24 3 Team Swatties Nathan Fairman TUCK-T 9:07:44.14 10:23:50.39 1:16:06.25
25 28 Deary, David   TUCK-M 9:03:02.70 10:19:26.78 1:16:24.08
26 27 Deary, Justin   TUCK-M 8:58:52.57 10:15:22.87 1:16:30.30
27 4 Kerns Ski College Peter Hays TUCK-T 9:12:53.49 10:30:11.02 1:17:17.53
28 23 Team Holderness Bulls Steve Keslin TUCK-T 9:05:26.09 10:23:13.77 1:17:47.68
29 10 Providence College MBA Michelle Begin TUCK-T 8:36:39.46 9:55:27.87 1:18:48.41
30 18 DGC's 40th Adventure Doug Foster TUCK-T 8:59:22.46 10:19:10.34 1:19:47.88
31 2 Team Waters Tony Gilby TUCK-T 9:05:58.21 10:27:16.01 1:21:17.80
32 17 Team Fit Wits Jean Lee TUCK-T 8:56:23.98 10:17:43.55 1:21:19.57
33 6 Team Oskie Garrett Rent TUCK-T 9:13:57.61 10:35:18.18 1:21:20.57
34 8 Team Vikings John Morin TUCK-T 9:16:49.90 10:38:20.54 1:21:30.64
35 47 Ellen Stein   TUCK-W 9:33:56.93 10:57:42.54 1:23:45.61
36 32 Burke, Dan   TUCK-M 9:08:34.11 10:32:48.40 1:24:14.29
37 21 Team Skimos Ski Club Kevin Kiernan TUCK-T 9:00:40.17 10:26:01.49 1:25:21.32
38 30 Trahan, Mark   TUCK-M 8:54:23.92 10:20:03.72 1:25:39.80
39 50 Shultis, Jennifer   TUCK-W 9:07:53.25 10:33:36.52 1:25:43.27
40 9 Team Barker Brats Chuck Wolfe TUCK-T 9:03:20.20 10:30:50.45 1:27:30.25
41 31 LeBeau, Aaron   TUCK-M 9:11:14.86 10:46:01.68 1:34:46.82
42 36 Lamneck, John   TUCK-M 9:22:31.03 10:58:09.89 1:35:38.86
43 29 Heden, John   TUCK-M 9:20:50.22 10:59:35.40 1:38:45.18
44 48 Dunfey, Maryanne   TUCK-W 9:23:08.06 11:04:09.93 1:41:01.87