OFFICIAL RESULTS ALL COMPETITORS BY KAYAK TIME
BACK TO MAIN RESULTS
RANKING TM/BIB TEAM NAME TM CLASS KAY ST KAY END K-TIME
1 20 Team Rossignol Jay Appleton TUCK-T 7:52:08.15 8:35:21.26 0:43:13.11
2 24 Team Lake Placid Charlie Cowan TUCK-T 7:55:02.55 8:39:27.36 0:44:24.81
3 18 DGC's 40th Adventure Mark Moore TUCK-T 8:14:05.63 8:59:22.46 0:45:16.83
4 16 Team Timberland #1 David Wright TUCK-T 7:48:25.49 8:34:45.91 0:46:20.42
5 11 Team Nixon Peabody Chuck Joy TUCK-T 7:58:30.55 8:47:10.67 0:48:40.12
6 22 Team Wildcat Mountain Rusty Partridge TUCK-T 7:57:58.66 8:47:47.28 0:49:48.62
7 35 Lamb, Dave   TUCK-M 7:54:38.58 8:44:47.81 0:50:09.23
8 9 Team Barker Brats Kris Anderson TUCK-T 8:12:28.21 9:03:20.20 0:50:51.99
9 13 Team NH National Guard Ray Valas TUCK-T 8:01:39.06 8:53:06.30 0:51:27.24
10 17 Team Fit Wits Mike Saras TUCK-T 8:04:36.33 8:56:23.98 0:51:47.65
11 25 Team Wildcat II Nate Peters TUCK-T 8:04:36.33 8:56:30.01 0:51:53.68
12 7 Team AXA Darron Laughland TUCK-T 7:58:23.90 8:50:40.19 0:52:16.29
13 14 Timberland OP Doug Kelliher TUCK-T 8:10:27.25 9:02:49.32 0:52:22.07
14 5 Team Sack's Beth Sayers TUCK-T 8:17:51.29 9:10:33.00 0:52:41.71
15 15 Team Memorial Hospital Taffy Case TUCK-T 7:57:53.44 8:51:02.99 0:53:09.55
16 10 Providence College MBA Bill Gibson TUCK-T 7:43:23.12 8:36:39.46 0:53:16.34
17 19 Red Jersey Rippers Greyson Carrier TUCK-T 8:12:39.12 9:06:19.57 0:53:40.45
18 12 Keep It Classy Tilton Mike Lansing TUCK-T 7:45:42.73 8:39:47.86 0:54:05.13
19 21 Team Skimos Ski Club David Campbell TUCK-T 8:06:34.40 9:00:40.17 0:54:05.77
20 8 Team Vikings Andrew Flanagan TUCK-T 8:22:30.32 9:16:49.90 0:54:19.58
21 44 Lewis, Douglas   TUCK-M 7:59:53.19 8:54:37.48 0:54:44.29
22 42 Denning, Chad   TUCK-M 7:52:19.38 8:47:07.72 0:54:48.34
23 23 Team Holderness Bulls Ben Peters TUCK-T 8:10:32.80 9:05:26.09 0:54:53.29
24 30 Trahan, Mark   TUCK-M 7:58:35.32 8:54:23.92 0:55:48.60
25 32 Burke, Dan   TUCK-M 8:12:44.89 9:08:34.11 0:55:49.22
26 3 Team Swatties Michael Higgins TUCK-T 8:10:55.88 9:07:44.14 0:56:48.26
27 40 Siefer, Eric   TUCK-M 8:00:48.31 8:57:53.61 0:57:05.30
28 50 Shultis, Jennifer   TUCK-W 8:09:05.79 9:07:53.25 0:58:47.46
29 27 Deary, Justin   TUCK-M 7:59:59.32 8:58:52.57 0:58:53.25
30 1 SLU Alumni Kyle Madigan TUCK-T 8:00:31.71 9:00:08.06 0:59:36.35
31 2 Team Waters Mark Basile TUCK-T 8:06:03.31 9:05:58.21 0:59:54.90
32 4 Kerns Ski College Bill Hurley TUCK-T 8:12:50.11 9:12:53.49 1:00:03.38
33 28 Deary, David   TUCK-M 8:02:37.88 9:03:02.70 1:00:24.82
34 45 Toricelli, Marcello   TUCK-M 8:04:19.26 9:05:00.76 1:00:41.50
35 48 Dunfey, Maryanne   TUCK-W 8:21:51.35 9:23:08.06 1:01:16.71
36 34 Graham, Clifton   TUCK-M 7:58:00.48 8:59:57.94 1:01:57.46
37 37 Flashner, Cory   TUCK-M 7:58:12.98 9:01:23.10 1:03:10.12
38 33 Rivas, Ramon   TUCK-M 7:57:08.83 9:00:20.09 1:03:11.26
39 6 Team Oskie Brad Rousseau TUCK-T 8:10:40.58 9:13:57.61 1:03:17.03
40 38 McGlade, Thomas   TUCK-M 7:56:26.04 9:01:00.90 1:04:34.86
41 31 LeBeau, Aaron   TUCK-M 8:04:21.54 9:11:14.86 1:06:53.32
42 36 Lamneck, John   TUCK-M 8:09:06.90 9:22:31.03 1:13:24.13
43 47 Ellen Stein   TUCK-W 8:18:34.27 9:33:56.93 1:15:22.66
44 29 Heden, John   TUCK-M 8:04:23.92 9:20:50.22 1:16:26.30